Nico Cipriano


NUMBER
66
TEAM
Mar Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, March 14, 1994
HOMETOWN
Jersey
OCCUPATION
Pool Engineer
HOBBIES
Motorcross
NICKNAME
Bob


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 36th