Matthew Paulo


NUMBER
17
TEAM
Newman Racing
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Wednesday, December 2, 1992
HOMETOWN
East Kilbride
OCCUPATION
Chemistry Student
HOBBIES
Football/ Judo
NICKNAME
Messi


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2013 National Superstock 600