James White


NUMBER
63
TEAM
Team Afterdark
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Tuesday, December 28, 1993
OCCUPATION
Toolmaker
HOBBIES
Shooting, Golf And Motocross
NICKNAME
Wongey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship 38th