Jordan Gilbert


NUMBER
96
TEAM
Team Imr
MANUFACTURER
BMW
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, August 30, 1996
HOMETOWN
New Denham
OCCUPATION
Tech Support
HOBBIES
Football, Table Tennis
NICKNAME
Jordy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 2nd