Barry Teasdale


NUMBER
22
TEAM
Twotwofour Bmw
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Friday, June 5, 1987
HOMETOWN
Newcastle
OCCUPATION
Architectural Technologist
HOBBIES
Cycling, Motocross And Football
NICKNAME
Baz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 19
2016 National Superstock 1000 17
2015 National Superstock 1000 21
2014 Thundersportgb Stock 1000 2
2013 Thundersportgb Stock 1000 2
2012 Thundersportgb Prenational 600 1