Benjamin Godfrey


NUMBER
16
TEAM
Mission Racing
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Wednesday, May 31, 1995
HOMETOWN
Long Eaton
OCCUPATION
Engineer
HOBBIES
Motocross,Gym,Cycling
NICKNAME
Bengo


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship
2015 National Superstock 1000 Championship 12th
2014 National Superstock 600 Championship 10th
2004 British Mini-Moto Championship 2nd