Ashley Beech


NUMBER
5
TEAM
Jones Dorling Racing
MANUFACTURER
BMW
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, August 13, 1988
HOMETOWN
Oldham
OCCUPATION
Engineer
NICKNAME
Beechy Boy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 15th
2016 National Superstock 1000
2015 National Superstock 1000
2014 National Superstock 1000
2013 National Superstock 1000
2012 National Superstock 1000
2011 Triumph Triple Challenge 3rd
2008 British Supersport
2007 125gp BSB
2006 125gp BSB
2005 125gp BSB
2004 125gp BSB