Sharni Pinfold


NUMBER
48
TEAM
RS Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Wednesday, March 29, 1995
HOMETOWN
Gold Coast
OCCUPATION
Pro Racer
HOBBIES
Cycling / Gym
NICKNAME
Sharns


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Austrailian 300 Supersport