Jeremy Knight


NUMBER
35
TEAM
Jeremy Knight Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, July 24, 2004
HOMETOWN
Newbury
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Mountain Biking, Motocross
NICKNAME
Jezza


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Darley Moor 2nd
2016 Cool FAB Racing 7th