Jacob Clark


NUMBER
13
TEAM
Wilson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Wednesday, November 13, 2002
HOMETOWN
Bromsgrove
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Cycling, Motocross, Gym & Rugby
NICKNAME
Clarky


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Thundersport Superteens & BSB Motostar Moto3 STD 13th in both
2016 Thundersport Superteens 5th
2015 FAB Racing Mini Gp70 2nd
2014 FAB Racing Mini Gp50 3rd
2013 FAB Racing Mini Moto 6th
2012 FAB Racing Mini Moto 9th