Elliot Lodge


NUMBER
8
TEAM
Spike Racing/ Sp125
MANUFACTURER
FTR
BORN
Wednesday, October 6, 1993
HOMETOWN
Bradford
OCCUPATION
Joiner
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Lodgey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Motostar Championship GP 7th
2015 British Motostar Championship 9th
2014 British Motostar Championship 5th 125 Championship
2013 British Motostar Championship 8th