Edmund Best


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Symcirrus Motorsport
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Sunday, February 11, 2001
HOMETOWN
Market Harborough
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Anything With 2 Wheels
NICKNAME
Besty


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Motostar Championship 7th
2016 British Motostar Championship 10th
2015 British Motostar Championship
2014 Superteens 3
2013 Superteens 3