Daniel Brooks


NUMBER
21
TEAM
Daniel Brooks Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Tuesday, May 21, 2002
HOMETOWN
Strood, Kent
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Road Racing And Mx
NICKNAME
Brooksy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 KTM RC 390 CUP 17TH
2016 MX Nationals BIG Wheels 21st
2015 MX Nationals Small Wheels 11th
2014 National Level MX GT CUP 18TH
2013 National Level MX GT CUP 21st
2012 Club Level MX 85cc 1ST
2011 Club Level MX 65cc 3RD
2010 Club Level MX 65cc 4TH
2009 Club Level Motocross ON A Auto 4th