Annabel Mae Thomas


NUMBER
66
TEAM
Four Anjels Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Wednesday, December 17, 2003
HOMETOWN
Burton Latimer
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motorbikes Gym Sleep Music
NICKNAME
Abbz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 KTM Rc390 CUP 11th