Asher Durham


NUMBER
64
TEAM
Cresswell Racing
MANUFACTURER
Factory Mahindra Moto3
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, February 23, 1999
HOMETOWN
Derby
OCCUPATION
Landscaper
HOBBIES
Motorbike Racing
NICKNAME
Thrasher


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Moto3 GP 5th
2016 Moto 3 Standard Class BSB 3rd