Oliver Johnson


NUMBER
11
TEAM
Oliver Johnson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Friday, August 16, 2002
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
NICKNAME
Ollie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 BSB KTM RC CUP 12TH