Max Lofthouse


NUMBER
24
TEAM
Rock Bottom Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Sunday, November 24, 2002
HOMETOWN
Burnley
OCCUPATION
N/A
HOBBIES
Mountainbiking
NICKNAME
Lofty


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Thundersports Superteen 4th in 2016 2017 ,a partial season