Lynden Leatherland


NUMBER
41
TEAM
Gl Fabrications
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Sunday, December 13, 1998
HOMETOWN
Ollerton
OCCUPATION
Engineer
HOBBIES
Music , Grade 7drums
NICKNAME
Chindog


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 NO Previous