Jamie Le Masurier


NUMBER
69
TEAM
Pipework Solutions
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, March 31, 2002
HOMETOWN
Bromley
HOBBIES
Rugby
NICKNAME
Mazza


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 RC CUP