Brendan Glover


NUMBER
67
TEAM
Team #109
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Tuesday, September 3, 2002
HOMETOWN
Clonsilla, Dublin
OCCUPATION
Schoolboy
HOBBIES
Motocross, Keeping Fit, Anything Motorcycle
NICKNAME
Gloves


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Irish Young Guns Championship 1st