Brody Crockford


NUMBER
55
TEAM
C P E Motosport
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Friday, April 1, 2005
HOMETOWN
Southampton
OCCUPATION
School
HOBBIES
Cycling,Football
NICKNAME
Brodstar


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Cool FAB Racing, Minigp70 2nd
2016 Cool FAB Racing, Minigp50
2015 FAB Racing, Minimoto PRO
2014 FAB Racing, Minimoto Novice