Joe Sheldon-Shaw


NUMBER
10
TEAM
Via Moto Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Tuesday, May 11, 1999
HOMETOWN
Sheffield
OCCUPATION
Apprentice Mechanic
HOBBIES
Bikes. Music .Pitbiking
NICKNAME
Joe Star


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 Thundersport 600 Elite /BSB Stock 600
2014 Thundersport GB Formula 400 1st
2013 Thundersport GB Formula 400 2nd
2012 Thundersport GB Aprilia Superteens
2011 Thundersport GB Aprilia Superteens