Josh Elliott


NUMBER
10
TEAM
Morello Racing Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, May 9, 1994
HOMETOWN
Ballinamallard
HOBBIES
Keeping Fit Cycling Riding Moto X
NICKNAME
Jossi


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship 9th
2016 National Superstock 1000 Championship 5th
2015 National Superstock 1000 Championship championship
2014 National Superstock 1000 Championship 6th