Billy Mcconnell


NUMBER
3
TEAM
Buildbase Suzuki
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Wednesday, December 24, 1986
HOMETOWN
Adelaide
OCCUPATION
Racer
HOBBIES
Mx,
NICKNAME
Skippy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2014 Supersport 1st