Andy Reid


NUMBER
67
TEAM
EHA Racing
MANUFACTURER
Aprilia
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, March 15, 1994
HOMETOWN
Jordanstown
OCCUPATION
Motorcycle Racer/Tattooer
HOBBIES
Mx, Mountain Bike, Training
NICKNAME
Speedy Reidy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2014 National Superstock 600 3rd
2009 Thundersport Supersteens 3rd