Taylor Moreton


NUMBER
98
TEAM
Tsingtao Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, February 10, 2001
HOMETOWN
Stoke On Trent
OCCUPATION
Suzuki Technician
HOBBIES
Fully Committed To Motorcycles And Badminton In My Spare Time.
NICKNAME
Fox


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Motostar Championship 6th
2016 KTM CUP 2nd
2015 BMB N/A Only completed 1 race.
2014 Were Forest OFF Road Enduro Club 5th
2013 FAB Racing N/A had only completed 2 races
2012 FAB Racing 5th