Scott Swann


NUMBER
45
TEAM
Swann Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Wednesday, December 11, 2002
HOMETOWN
Carrickfergus
OCCUPATION
School
HOBBIES
Motox Trials Bmx
NICKNAME
Swanny


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Motostar Championship 8th
2016 KTM Rc390 Junior CUP 3rd
2015 Irish AND Ulster 125 Production Championship 1st 125 class, 3rd overall 300 class