Storm Stacey


NUMBER
79
TEAM
FPW Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, April 22, 2003
HOMETOWN
Eccleshall
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motorcycle Racing, Off Roiad Racing, Mountain Biking And Skiing
NICKNAME
The Predator


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Motostar Championship GP 3rd
2016 Motostar Standard 5th