Scott Ogden


NUMBER
19
TEAM
Wilson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Thursday, October 16, 2003
HOMETOWN
Doncaster
OCCUPATION
Schoolboy
HOBBIES
Motocross, Cycling,Football
NICKNAME
Scotty


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Bemsee Team Green Junior CUP 2nd position mid season
2016 Cool FAB Racing Minigp 50 AND 70 3rd 50, champion on 70
2015 FAB Racing Minigp 50