Jack Scott


NUMBER
55
TEAM
City Lifting By Rs Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, January 29, 2001
HOMETOWN
Harpenden
HOBBIES
Racing
NICKNAME
J J


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Motostar Championship 4th
2016 Thundersport / Superteens Champion
2015 Thunder Sport / Superteens 3rd - New comers
2014 RED Bull - Motocross 85
2013 RED Bull - Motocross 85