Fenton Harrison Seabright


NUMBER
47
TEAM
FHS
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, June 14, 2002
HOMETOWN
Chelmsford
OCCUPATION
School Boy
HOBBIES
Cycling, Horses, Flat Track
NICKNAME
El Guiri


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 KTM RC CUP 390 winner.
2016 Campeonato DE Murcia winner.
2015 CUñA DE Campeones 140cc 12th
2014 Motodes Pitbike 140cc only one race. 1st race ever