Mark Cheetham


NUMBER
21
TEAM
Highsparks Motorsport
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, July 1, 1972
OCCUPATION
Pie Man
HOBBIES
Pies
NICKNAME
Cheets


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Ducati Trioptions CUP 6th