Michael Large-Taylor


NUMBER
88
TEAM
Large-Taylor Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Thursday, July 2, 1998
HOMETOWN
Keelby
OCCUPATION
Plumbing And Heating Engineer
NICKNAME
Mikey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Santander Consumer Finance KTM British Junior CUP 13th
2016 Santander Consumer Finance KTM British Junior CUP 19th