Wesley Pearce


NUMBER
77
TEAM
777 Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, April 21, 1989
HOMETOWN
Kingswood
OCCUPATION
Property Developer,Car Dealer
HOBBIES
Running, Gym, Music
NICKNAME
Snipes


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Bahrain Superbike Championship 4th
2015 Ducati 899 Cup, Winter Bahrain Superbike Championship
2014 Ducati 899 Cup
2012 National Superstock 600 Championship
2011 Thunderbikes,BSB Ducati 848 Challenge 15th