Tomas De Vries


NUMBER
98
TEAM
Dat Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, October 26, 1998
HOMETOWN
Barendrecht - Nl
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motor Racing / Sports
NICKNAME
Tomas16


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Dutch Road Racing Championship P12
2016 HEL Motostar Moto3 P15
2015 HEL Motostar Moto3 P19
2014 Moriwaki 250 Junior CUP 16
2012 Moriwaki 250 Junior CUP 15
2011 Moriwaki 250 Junior CUP 14