Robert Childs


NUMBER
83
TEAM
JRC Racing / Dawson Escalator Parts Europe
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Wednesday, May 20, 1998
HOMETOWN
Leigh
OCCUPATION
University Student
HOBBIES
Various
NICKNAME
Robbie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship
2016 Swedish Championship S600 Didn't compete whole series
2015 Swedish Championship Moto3/125 6th