James Rispoli


NUMBER
43
TEAM
Everquip Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Friday, July 19, 1991
OCCUPATION
Bsb Rider
NICKNAME
The Rocket


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship 8th