Jack Kennedy


NUMBER
4
TEAM
Integro Yamaha
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, December 6, 1987
HOMETOWN
Ongar, Dublin
OCCUPATION
Car Mechanic
HOBBIES
Fitness, Cars, Chess, Roller Skating.
NICKNAME
Jacko


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 British Supersport Championship
2013 World Supersport Championship
2012 British Supersport Championship Runner up