Jorel Boerboom


NUMBER
50
TEAM
Rs Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kalex
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Sunday, June 1, 1997
HOMETOWN
S'-Gravenzande
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Mountinbike Supermotard Football
NICKNAME
Boomboom


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 BSB Motostar Moto 3 11th
2016 BSB HEL Motostar 5th
2015 BSB HEL Motostar 5th
2014 Yamaha R125 /CEV Moto 3 5th
2013 Yamaha R125 /IDM Moto 3/ Moriwaki 4th/10th
2012 Yamaha R125 / Moriwaki 4th/10th
2011 Moriwaki Minibike/NSF 100cc 5th/10th
2010 Belgium Championship Minibike 6th