Harry Truelove


NUMBER
11
TEAM
Tsingtao Racing
MANUFACTURER
MV Agusta
BORN
Monday, September 30, 1996
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
Bricklayer
HOBBIES
Mountain Biking, Rock Climbing
NICKNAME
Hazz


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 14th
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 Thundersport 3rd
2014 Thundersport, Minitwins 5th