Eugene Mc Manus (Jnr )


NUMBER
15
TEAM
Rs Racing
MANUFACTURER
Suter
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, April 19, 1999
HOMETOWN
Randalstown
OCCUPATION
Asphalt Worker And Apprentice Plant Fitter For Mmb Surfacing Family Business
HOBBIES
Football/Galiec Sports/Boxing/Any Thing With An Engine
NICKNAME
Snoodge/Snoodger


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 HEL Performance British Motostar 5th
2016 HEL Performance British Motostar 13th
2015 Irish National Ulster Champion / 2nd Irish championship