Bradley Perie


NUMBER
97
TEAM
Diamond H Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, December 7, 1999
HOMETOWN
Kendal
HOBBIES
Music/ Fitness
NICKNAME
The Weekend Offender


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship 9th
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 Thundersport 650 Supertwin 2nd
2014 Thundersport 650 Supertwin 5th
2013 Thundersport Aprilia Superteens 2nd
2012 Thundersport Aprilia Superteens 3rd overall and 1st nitro newcomer
2011 FAB Racing / Metrakit GP 80cc 1st
2010 FAB Racing / Metrakit 70 Mini GP 2nd
2009 FAB Racing / Metrakit 50 Mini GP 4th
2008 FAB Racing / Metrakit 50 Mini GP 4th
2007 Phoenix Racing , Jawa Mini Gp50 4th
2006 Lucky Devils Mini Moto only contested various rounds