Bradley Jones


NUMBER
12
TEAM
Integro Yamaha
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Tuesday, January 6, 1998
OCCUPATION
Heating Engineer
HOBBIES
Cycling, Trials Riding, Dressing Up
NICKNAME
Bradders


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 3rd
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship 8th