Jordan Gilbert


NUMBER
24
TEAM
Mission Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Friday, August 30, 1996
HOMETOWN
New Denham
OCCUPATION
Logistics
HOBBIES
Football/Table Tennis
NICKNAME
Jordy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 BSB National 600 Stock
2015 BSB National 600 Stock
2014 BSB National 600 Stock
2013 BSB National 600 Stock