Brad Jones


NUMBER
12
TEAM
Team Appleyard Macadam Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, January 6, 1998
NICKNAME
Bradders


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship 4th