Victor Rodriguez


NUMBER
19
TEAM
GA Competition
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Saturday, September 2, 2000
HOMETOWN
Piedralaves
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motorcycle Racing
NICKNAME
Victor19


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 Rfme TBC