Eugene Mc Manus (Jnr )


NUMBER
3
TEAM
RS Racing/ E15 Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Monday, April 19, 1999
HOMETOWN
Randalstown
OCCUPATION
Asphalt Worker And Apprentice Plant Fitter For Mmb Surfacing Family Business
HOBBIES
Football, Galiec Sports, Boxing
NICKNAME
Snoodge/Snoodger


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Motostar Championship 13th
2015 Irish National Ulster Champion / 2nd Irish championship