Asher Durham


NUMBER
64
TEAM
Cresswell Racing
MANUFACTURER
Mahindra Moto3
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Tuesday, February 23, 1999
HOMETOWN
Derby
OCCUPATION
Landscaper
HOBBIES
Motorbike Racing
NICKNAME
Thrasher


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 British Motostar Moto3 Championship 3rd