Sam Clarke


NUMBER
36
TEAM
Pacedayz Trackdays
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Wednesday, March 6, 1996
HOMETOWN
Wa Perth, Edgewater
OCCUPATION
Carpenter
HOBBIES
Cycling, Fitness, Dirt Bike Riding
NICKNAME
Sambo