Richard Steadman


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Dales Sports Surfaces Ltd
MANUFACTURER
Triumph
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Saturday, October 7, 1967
HOMETOWN
Skegness
OCCUPATION
Managing Director
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Steady


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2014 Triumph Challenge 10th